Is WEGMANS, SOUR FRUIT SALAD GUMMIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM MALATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, NATURAL GRAPE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED DYES (RADISH, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT, PUMPKIN, CARROT), CURCUMA EXTRACT, STINGING NETTLE EXTRACT, SPINACH EXTRACT.
Check WEGMANS, SOUR FRUIT SALAD GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, SOUR FRUIT SALAD GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


