Is Wegmans Spaghetti Style Shirataki Noodle Alternative Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, KONJAC FLOUR, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check Wegmans Spaghetti Style Shirataki Noodle Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Spaghetti Style Shirataki Noodle Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ragu Spaghetti Sauce Old World Style Traditional 24oz Jar
Hunt's Original Style Traditional Spaghetti Sauce 24oz Can
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
FOLLOW YOUR HEART DAIRY FREE SHREDDED PARMESAN STYLE CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, 4 OZ
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySide Dish


