Is Wegmans Steamables Long Grain Brown Rice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED WHOLE GRAIN LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.
Check Wegmans Steamables Long Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Steamables Long Grain Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


