Is Wegmans Sugar Bombs Grape Tomatoes On The Vine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape tomatoes.
Check Wegmans Sugar Bombs Grape Tomatoes On The Vine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Sugar Bombs Grape Tomatoes On The Vine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
POST GRAPE-NUTS THE ORIGINAL CEREAL, 20.5 OZ
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Smucker's Sugar Free Grape Jam Sweetened With Splenda, 12.75-Ounce Jar
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetAcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide DishGarnishing


