Is Wegmans Sugar Bombs Grape Tomatoes On The Vine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape tomatoes.

Check Wegmans Sugar Bombs Grape Tomatoes On The Vine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide DishGarnishing