Is Wegmans Thin Sliced Provolone Cheese, Provolone Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Wegmans Thin Sliced Provolone Cheese, Provolone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Thin Sliced Provolone Cheese, Provolone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


