Is Wegmans Tomato Basil Ready To Serve Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Corn Starch, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Syrup Solids, Soybean Oil, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Basil, Parsley Flakes, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid.
Check Wegmans Tomato Basil Ready To Serve Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Tomato Basil Ready To Serve Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


