Is Wegmans Unfiltered Cranberry Apple Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Cranberry Apple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, CRANBERRY JUICE.
Check Wegmans Unfiltered Cranberry Apple Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Cranberry Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Unfiltered Cranberry Apple Cold Pressed 100% Juice, Cranberry Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


