Is TONIC WATER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, QUININE HYDROCHLORIDE.
Check TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TONIC WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieCooking


