Is Wegmans Veggie Sticks With Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Dehydrated Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Canola and/or Safflower), Spinach Powder, Tomato Powder, Salt, Canola Oil, Calcium Chloride, Sugar, Beet Color, Turmeric (color), Sea Salt.
Check Wegmans Veggie Sticks With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Veggie Sticks With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go


