Is Wegmans Whole Grain 5 Rice Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG GRAIN PARBOILED BROWN RICE, PEARLED DURUM WHEAT (GRANO), COLUSARI RED RICE, SPROUTED BROWN RICE, WILD RICE.
Check Wegmans Whole Grain 5 Rice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Whole Grain 5 Rice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking Base


