Is Wegmans Whole Wheat Rosemary & olive Oil Baked Crackers Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- whole grain wheat
- wheat
whole grain wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat, High Oleic Safflower Oil, Granulated Onion, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Maltodextrin, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Spices (includes Rosemary), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor. Contains Wheat.
Check Wegmans Whole Wheat Rosemary & olive Oil Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Whole Wheat Rosemary & olive Oil Baked Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


