Is WEGMANS, WILD CAUGHT GROUPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grouper (Epinephelus Spp)

Check WEGMANS, WILD CAUGHT GROUPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WEGMANS, WILD CAUGHT GROUPER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling