Is Wei Chuan Sanuki Style Udon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unenriched Wheat Flour, Water, Starch, Salt

Check Wei Chuan Sanuki Style Udon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wei Chuan Sanuki Style Udon is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep