Is Wei Kitchen, Chili Amber Vinegar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic rice vinegar, dark brown sugar, fish sauce (anchovies, sea salt), thai chili flakes.
Check Wei Kitchen, Chili Amber Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wei Kitchen, Chili Amber Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySaltyAcidicUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSaladGarnishing


