Is WEICHUAN, FROZEN POLLOCK ROLLER WITH ROE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POLLOCK SURIMI, (POLLOCK, SUGAR, SORBITOL, POLYPHOSPHATE) FISH EGG, SUGAR, EGG WITHE, PAPRIKA, POTATO STARCH, WHEAT STARCH, SALT, FD&C RED NO.40 (ALLURA RED AC).

Check WEICHUAN, FROZEN POLLOCK ROLLER WITH ROE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSandwich