Is WEICHUAN, FROZEN POLLOCK ROLLER WITH ROE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POLLOCK SURIMI, (POLLOCK, SUGAR, SORBITOL, POLYPHOSPHATE) FISH EGG, SUGAR, EGG WITHE, PAPRIKA, POTATO STARCH, WHEAT STARCH, SALT, FD&C RED NO.40 (ALLURA RED AC).

Check WEICHUAN, FROZEN POLLOCK ROLLER WITH ROE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSandwich