Is Weiße Riesenbohnen in pikanter Tomatensoße Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Weiße Rießenbohnen 65 %, Tomatenmark 14%, Tomaten 5%, Wasser, Sojaöl, Sonnenblumenöl, Salz, Zucker, Zwiebeln, modifizierte Kartoffelstärke, Cayennepfeffer, Gewürze.
Check Weiße Riesenbohnen in pikanter Tomatensoße against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weiße Riesenbohnen in pikanter Tomatensoße in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladTopping


