Is Weight Loss Supplement Drink Mix, Burn Calories & Get Naturally Sourced Energy, No Sugar, Wildberry Blast, 21 + 7 Servings Free! Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- milk
milk
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin C ( As Ascorbic Acid ) , . Vitamin D ( As Cholecalciferol ) , Hydroxycut Advanced Proprietary Blend : Hydroxygen : Goji Extract ( Lycium Barbarum ) ( Fruit ) Supplying : Polysaccharides , Acerola Concentrate ( Malpighia Glabra ) ( Fruit ) Supplying : Bioflavonoids , Blueberry Concentrate ( Vaccinium Corymbosum ) ( Fruit ) Supplying : Flavonoids , Pomegranate ( Punica Granatum ) ( Fruit and Seed ) , Zeaxanthin ; Hydroxyplus : Caffeine Anhydrous ( , 1,3,7-trimethylxanthine ) Caffeine , Bilberry Extract ( Vaccinium myrtillus ) ( Fruit ) . Other Ingredients : Citric Acid , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Acesulfame Potassium , Sucralose , Red No. 40 , Organic Cane Juice , Malic Acid , Silicon Dioxide , Antifoam ( Maltodextrin , Methylated Silica ) .
Check Weight Loss Supplement Drink Mix, Burn Calories & Get Naturally Sourced Energy, No Sugar, Wildberry Blast, 21 + 7 Servings Free! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weight Loss Supplement Drink Mix, Burn Calories & Get Naturally Sourced Energy, No Sugar, Wildberry Blast, 21 + 7 Servings Free! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Weight Loss Supplement Drink Mix, Burn Calories & Get Naturally Sourced Energy, No Sugar, Wildberry Blast, 21 + 7 Servings Free! is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


