Is Weight Watchers Cordial Lemon Lime 500ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 160a
- natural flavours
160a
Dietitian noteCarotene (Provitamin A) is a pigment found in both animals and plants. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Reconstituted Lime Juice, Fructose, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Pectin), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Colour (160A)
Check Weight Watchers Cordial Lemon Lime 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weight Watchers Cordial Lemon Lime 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Where to buy
Weight Watchers Cordial Lemon Lime 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


