Is Weight Watchers Drinking Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder (16%), Skim Milk Powder, Fructose , Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Oligofructose, Natural Flavours , Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)
Check Weight Watchers Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weight Watchers Drinking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Weight Watchers Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


