Is Weight Watchers Mousse Mix Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whipping Agent (Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (471, 472a), Milk Protein, Stabiliser (340), Anticaking Agent (341)), Cocoa Powder (15%) (Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithin)), Fructose , Gelatine (Beef), Caramelised Sugar, Natural Flavours , Thickener (Carrageenan), Salt, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check Weight Watchers Mousse Mix Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weight Watchers Mousse Mix Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weight Watchers Mousse Mix Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


