Is Weiman Microfiber Stainless Steel Cleaning & Polishing Cloth Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Microfiber (Polyester [80%], Polyamide [20%]).
Check Weiman Microfiber Stainless Steel Cleaning & Polishing Cloth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weiman Microfiber Stainless Steel Cleaning & Polishing Cloth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Weiman Microfiber Stainless Steel Cleaning & Polishing Cloth is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Texture
Soft


