Is Weiners Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
perk, mechanically separated chicken, pork by-product, beef and/or turkey
Check Weiners against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weiners in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseSoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


