Is Weird Blue Pom Acai Yerba Mate, Blue Pom Acai Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC YERBA MATE (BREW OF ORGANIC YERBA MATE AND PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL CAFFEINE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ACAI PULP, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY EXTRACT.
Check Weird Blue Pom Acai Yerba Mate, Blue Pom Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weird Blue Pom Acai Yerba Mate, Blue Pom Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


