Is Weird Chamomile Hemp Hibiscus Caffeine Free Tea, Chamomile Hemp Hibiscus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHAMOMILE HEMP TEA (BREW OF ORGANIC CHAMOMILE TEA, ORGANIC HEMP SEED OIL AND PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC HIBISCUS EXTRACT.

Check Weird Chamomile Hemp Hibiscus Caffeine Free Tea, Chamomile Hemp Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go