Is Weird Moroccan Mint Green Tea, Moroccan Mint Green Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN TEA (BREW OF ORGANIC GREEN TEA AND PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS (ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC SPEARMINT OIL, ORGANIC ROSEMARY LEAF EXTRACT), CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE.
Check Weird Moroccan Mint Green Tea, Moroccan Mint Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weird Moroccan Mint Green Tea, Moroccan Mint Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyFruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


