Is Weird Passion Fruit Black Tea, Passion Fruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLACK TEA (BREW OF ORGANIC BLACK TEA AND PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE.
Check Weird Passion Fruit Black Tea, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weird Passion Fruit Black Tea, Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


