Is Weird Tea White Peach Oolong Tea With Other Natural Flavors Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC OOLONG TEA (BREW OF ORGANIC OOLONG TEA AND PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE.
Check Weird Tea White Peach Oolong Tea With Other Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weird Tea White Peach Oolong Tea With Other Natural Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Magic Spoon Cocoa Flavored With Other Natural Flavors
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


