Is WEIS, 100% JUICE, ORANGE, ORANGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE, TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check WEIS, 100% JUICE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS, 100% JUICE, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


