Is WEIS, AMERICAN DELUXE PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE, WHITE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, DRY CREAM, MILKFAT, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, SOY LECITHIN (RELEASE AGENT).

Check WEIS, AMERICAN DELUXE PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE, WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking