Is Weis Bounce Mango Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Brown Rice Syrup, Nuts (cashew, Coconut), Milk Protein, Rice (bran, Flour), Mango (5%), Tapioca Soluble Fibre, Organic Agave Syrup, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gum (guar), Tapioca Starch, Salt. Contains: Milk And Tree Nuts (cashews, May Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Soy, Sesame Seeds And Eggs.
Check Weis Bounce Mango Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Bounce Mango Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


