Is WEIS, DELUXE MIXED NUTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL, NUTS, PECANS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.

Check WEIS, DELUXE MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing