Is Weis Fresh Pork Sausage Sweet Italian Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Sea Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Spices, Paprika, Onion Powder, Beet Powder, Spice Extractives, Ascorbic Acid, And Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Weis Fresh Pork Sausage Sweet Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich