Is Weis Gluten Free Cinnamon Coffee Streusel Cake Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, https://admin.spoonfulapp.com/admin/products/user/submissions/0041497348459?type=Premium

Check Weis Gluten Free Cinnamon Coffee Streusel Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking
Peanut Free? Weis Gluten Free Cinnamon Coffee Streusel Cake Mix | Spoonful