Is WEIS, GOURMET CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CHAMPAGNE, DILL WEED, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, AND SPICES.
Check WEIS, GOURMET CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS, GOURMET CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


