Is Weis Ice Cream Bar Raspberry & Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Sugar, Raspberries (12%), Skim Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Natural Vanilla Bean Extract With Seeds (0.26%), Vegetable Gums (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Citric Acid
Check Weis Ice Cream Bar Raspberry & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Ice Cream Bar Raspberry & Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weis Ice Cream Bar Raspberry & Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


