Is Weis Ice Cream On Stick Passionfruit & Coconut 280Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, passionfruit juice (13%), cream, milk solids, glucose syrup (from maize), coconut milk solids (contains milk) (1.5%), locust bean gum, guar gum, citric acid. Contains milk. May contain traces of tree nuts.
Check Weis Ice Cream On Stick Passionfruit & Coconut 280Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Ice Cream On Stick Passionfruit & Coconut 280Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weis Ice Cream On Stick Passionfruit & Coconut 280Ml is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


