Is WEIS, IMPORTED COCONUT MILK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, WATER, GUAR GUM (A STABILIER) AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (A PRESERVATIVE)
Check WEIS, IMPORTED COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS, IMPORTED COCONUT MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


