Is WEIS, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE,. SPICES (INCLUDING PEPPER AND FENNEL), PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, BHA, BHT & CITRIC ACID TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check WEIS, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich