Is WEIS, JUJU COINS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN & POTATO), CORN STARCH, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check WEIS, JUJU COINS against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go