Is WEIS, LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY BANANA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, BANANAS, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), YELLOW 5, RED 40 AND BLUE 1. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check WEIS, LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS, LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


