Is Weis Markets Strawberry Wheels, Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY FLAVORED WHEELS (GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, COM STARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, GLYCEROL AND SORBITOL [STABILIZERS], MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS [EMULSIFIERS], CITRIC ACID [ACIDIFIER], ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARMINE [COLOR], SODIUM CITRATE (ACIDIFIER], COCONUT OIL, BEESWAX [GLAZING AGENT]).
Check Weis Markets Strawberry Wheels, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Markets Strawberry Wheels, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


