Is Weis Mini Mango Ice Cream Bars 6 Pack | 264mL Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Water, mango (23%), cream (milk), sugar, glucose syrup, skim milk powder, citric acid, natural colour (annatto).
Check Weis Mini Mango Ice Cream Bars 6 Pack | 264mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Mini Mango Ice Cream Bars 6 Pack | 264mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weis Mini Mango Ice Cream Bars 6 Pack | 264mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


