Is Weis Nature Mussels in Tomato & Garlic Butter Cooked Whole Shell Mussels With Tomatoes in a Tomato Based Sauce, With Garlic Butter and Herbs, Mussels in Tomato & Garlic Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSSELS (MYTILUS CHILENSIS), TOMATO PASTE, TOMATOES, BUTTER, SUGAR, GARLIC, BASIL, PARSLEY.

Check Weis Nature Mussels in Tomato & Garlic Butter Cooked Whole Shell Mussels With Tomatoes in a Tomato Based Sauce, With Garlic Butter and Herbs, Mussels in Tomato & Garlic Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryButteryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDipping