Is Weis Organic Spaghetti 100% Organic Durum Wheat Pasta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Weis Organic Spaghetti 100% Organic Durum Wheat Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Organic Spaghetti 100% Organic Durum Wheat Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


