Is WEIS QUALITY, ALL NATURAL SOUR CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND ENZYMES.

Check WEIS QUALITY, ALL NATURAL SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking