Is WEIS QUALITY, EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, LIGHT CREAM, LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check WEIS QUALITY, EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS QUALITY, EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
So Delicious Dairy Free CocoWhip Coconut Whipped Topping - 9 Oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Where to buy
WEIS QUALITY, EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


