Is WEIS QUALITY, GREEN BEAN CRUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, NON-HYDROGENATED CANOLA OIL, DEXTRIN, SEA SALT.

Check WEIS QUALITY, GREEN BEAN CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing