Is WEIS QUALITY, HALF & HALF, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN.

Check WEIS QUALITY, HALF & HALF, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? WEIS QUALITY, HALF & HALF, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL | Spoonful